Gear

[πŸŽƒ] Anime Dimensions Simulator Equipment

Accessories, fruits, and Divine Core. Accessories sell for Raid Tokens. Fruits and pets sell for Gems.

[πŸŽƒ] Anime Dimensions Simulator Equipment

Accessories, fruits, and Divine Core.

Gear

32 entries in this hub.

Gear catalog
NameMain lineSlotNotes
Mini Plated Titan5% EXPAccessoryMini Plated Titan is an accessory. Main stat: 5% EXP.
Infinity Train3% mob damageAccessoryInfinity Train is an accessory. Main stat: 3% mob damage.
Malevolent Shrine5% boss damageAccessoryMalevolent Shrine is an accessory. Main stat: 5% boss damage.
Tall Might Toy6% mob damageAccessoryTall Might Toy is an accessory. Main stat: 6% mob damage.
Liberator's Shield12% HPAccessoryLiberator's Shield is an accessory. Main stat: 12% HP.
Liberator's SwordCooldown reductionAccessoryLiberator's Sword is an accessory. Main stat: Cooldown reduction.
Ghoul Mask11% critical damageAccessoryGhoul Mask is an accessory. Main stat: 11% critical damage.
Shadow Aura7% critical rateAccessoryShadow Aura is an accessory. Main stat: 7% critical rate.
Truth Seeking Orb7% attackAccessoryTruth Seeking Orb is an accessory. Main stat: 7% attack.
Eternal Tree10% critical rateAccessoryEternal Tree is an accessory. Main stat: 10% critical rate.
Flame Tiger Cub10% boss damageAccessoryFlame Tiger Cub is an accessory. Main stat: 10% boss damage.
Dual Swords10% mob damageAccessoryDual Swords is an accessory. Main stat: 10% mob damage.
Maneuver Gear15% boss damageAccessoryManeuver Gear is an accessory. Main stat: 15% boss damage.
Devil Wings15% boss damageAccessoryDevil Wings is an accessory. Main stat: 15% boss damage.
Beast King Cape20% critical damageAccessoryBeast King Cape is an accessory. Main stat: 20% critical damage.
Alter Sword15% mob damageAccessoryAlter Sword is an accessory. Main stat: 15% mob damage.
Energy Wings9% cooldown reductionAccessoryEnergy Wings is an accessory. Main stat: 9% cooldown reduction.
Black Cat7% attackAccessoryBlack Cat is an accessory. Main stat: 7% attack.
Goddess WingsMadoki bonusAccessoryGoddess Wings is an accessory. Main stat: Madoki bonus.
ReaperMythicFruitReaper is a mythic fruit. It is a second skill kit, not a pet.
RobotMythicFruitRobot is a mythic fruit. It is a second skill kit, not a pet.
PhoenixLegendaryFruitPhoenix is a legendary fruit. It is a second skill kit, not a pet.
AngelLegendaryFruitAngel is a legendary fruit. It is a second skill kit, not a pet.
DarknessEpicFruitDarkness is a epic fruit. It is a second skill kit, not a pet.
MeteorEpicFruitMeteor is a epic fruit. It is a second skill kit, not a pet.
SunEpicFruitSun is a epic fruit. It is a second skill kit, not a pet.
FlameRareFruitFlame is a rare fruit. It is a second skill kit, not a pet.
IceRareFruitIce is a rare fruit. It is a second skill kit, not a pet.
WindRareFruitWind is a rare fruit. It is a second skill kit, not a pet.
SandRareFruitSand is a rare fruit. It is a second skill kit, not a pet.
LightRareFruitLight is a rare fruit. It is a second skill kit, not a pet.
Divine CoreCard promotionPromotes a mythic card to divine after a stat preview.
FAQ

[πŸŽƒ] Anime Dimensions Simulator Equipment FAQ

When do codes, raids, and Infinite Mode unlock?

Time Challenge is level 5, the CODES button is level 10, raids are level 15, and Infinite Mode is level 20. Divine Guardian is described at level 100 or higher.

What should the first gems buy?

One starter at about 50 Gems, then nothing else until you can buy a shop fighter around 1600 Gems. Extra starters, fruit spins, and pet capsules wait.

Which code is on the official description?

On 22 October 2026 the Roblox description printed HALLOWEEN2026. Other strings on the codes page are community listings. If Go says expired, that string is done for every character on the account.